Demo sandbox 演示沙盒 — illustrative pilot data · resets periodically

Disclosure Drafts 披露草稿 — FY2026

AI drafts disclosure text from the figures; every sentence cites its sources; a reviewer edits, an approver accepts. AI按數據草擬披露文字,逐句引用來源,審核員修訂,批准員批准。

Sign in 登入 to generate, edit or accept drafts.

Metrics & Targets 指標與目標

KPI 1 — Timber Formwork Consumption Intensity|KPI 1 — 木模板消耗強度

accepted template:v1 #103 #30

Timber formwork consumption intensity (KPI 1) was 2,870 m2 of scrapped timber formwork per 10,000 m2 of GFA completed in FY2026, having decreased by 10.8% from 3,219 in FY2025. Strategic target: Achieve an annual reduction of 15%-20%, driving our construction projects toward a 'Near-Zero Timber Formwork Site' blueprint.

於2026財年,木模板消耗強度(KPI 1)為每10,000平方米竣工樓面面積2,870平方米廢棄木模板,較2025財年的3,219下降10.8%。策略目標:爭取每年減少15%-20%,推動工地邁向「近零木模板」藍圖。

KPI 2 — Weighted Reuse Rate|KPI 2 — 加權重用率

accepted template:v1 #104 #31 #72 #86 #61 #41

The weighted reuse rate of the Group's hybrid formwork systems (KPI 2) reached 2.98 times in FY2026, having increased by 18.2% from 2.52 in FY2025. By material system, reuse rates were aluminum 10.92, steel 35.98, tableform 4.01, timber 1.33 times. Strategic target: Track the consolidated circular lifecycle of combined aluminum, steel and timber systems to maximise material circularity.

於2026財年,集團混合模板系統加權重用率(KPI 2)達2.98次,較2025財年的2.52上升18.2%。按材料系統劃分,重用率為鋁模板10.92次、鐵模板35.98次、枱模板4.01次、木模板1.33次。策略目標:追蹤鋁、鋼及木材混合系統的整體循環壽命,最大化物料循環利用。

KPI 3 — Sustainable Formwork Adoption Rate|KPI 3 — 可持續模板採用率

accepted template:v1 #105 #32

Sustainable formwork adoption (KPI 3) reached 61.5% of the Group's total formwork contracting area in FY2026 (46.0% in FY2025). Strategic target: By 2030, maintain annually the adoption rate of Sustainable Formwork at no less than 80% of the total formwork contracting area.

於2026財年,可持續模板採用率(KPI 3)達集團總模板承建面積的61.5%(2025財年:46.0%)。策略目標:至2030年,可持續模板採用率每年維持不低於總模板承建面積的80%。

KPI 4 — Scope 3 Carbon Intensity|KPI 4 — 範圍三碳強度

accepted template:v1 #106 #97 #33 #28

Scope 3 upstream embodied carbon intensity (KPI 4) was 52.03 tCO2e per HK$ million of revenue in FY2026 (42.47 in FY2025), on total upstream embodied carbon of 71,564.9 tCO2e from purchased goods. Expand the Scope 3 inventory across GHG Protocol value-chain categories in line with the Group's published roadmap.

於2026財年,範圍三上游隱含碳強度(KPI 4)為每百萬港元收入52.03噸二氧化碳當量(2025財年:42.47),採購物品上游隱含碳總量為71,564.9噸二氧化碳當量。按集團已公布路線圖,逐步擴展溫室氣體議定書範圍三價值鏈類別盤查。

Part C Narratives 環境關鍵績效敘述

A1.5 — Emissions Targets|A1.5 — 排放目標

accepted template:v1 provisional 暫定 #104 #108 #107 #31 #35 #34

The Group's principal emissions-reduction lever is formwork circularity: the weighted reuse rate reached 2.98 times in FY2026, and the hybrid formwork programme avoided an estimated 9,681,490 kgCO2e of embodied carbon against the traditional timber baseline, at an actual embodied carbon intensity of 5.30 kgCO2e per m2. Emissions targets and progress are tracked through the three-tier KPI matrix. Strategic target: Achieve an annual reduction of 15%-20%, driving our construction projects toward a 'Near-Zero Timber Formwork Site' blueprint.

集團減排的主要途徑為模板循環利用:2026財年加權重用率達2.98次,混合模板計劃對比傳統木模板基準估計避免了9,681,490公斤二氧化碳當量的隱含碳排放,實際隱含碳強度為每平方米5.30公斤二氧化碳當量。排放目標及進度經三層指標矩陣追蹤。策略目標:爭取每年減少15%-20%,推動工地邁向「近零木模板」藍圖。

A1.6 — Waste Handling & Reduction|A1.6 — 廢棄物處理與減量

accepted template:v1 #103 #104 #30 #31

Waste reduction is driven by substituting single-use timber formwork with reusable systems: timber consumption intensity was 2,870 m2 per 10,000 m2 of GFA in FY2026, while the weighted reuse rate reached 2.98 times. Waste handling follows the Group's site waste management procedures, with reduction targets set through the three-tier KPI matrix. Strategic target: Achieve an annual reduction of 15%-20%, driving our construction projects toward a 'Near-Zero Timber Formwork Site' blueprint.

減廢主要透過以可重用系統取代一次性木模板:2026財年木模板消耗強度為每10,000平方米樓面面積2,870平方米,加權重用率達2.98次。廢棄物處理遵循集團工地廢棄物管理程序,減量目標經三層指標矩陣制定。策略目標:爭取每年減少15%-20%,推動工地邁向「近零木模板」藍圖。

A3.1 — Environment & Natural Resources|A3.1 — 環境及天然資源

accepted template:v1 provisional 暫定 #104 #105 #108 #31 #32 #35

The principal environmental impact of the Group's operations is the consumption of construction materials. Mitigation centres on circularity: sustainable formwork accounted for 61.5% of total contracting area in FY2026, the weighted reuse rate reached 2.98 times, and an estimated 9,681,490 kgCO2e of embodied carbon was avoided against the timber baseline. Strategic target: By 2030, maintain annually the adoption rate of Sustainable Formwork at no less than 80% of the total formwork contracting area.

集團營運對環境的主要影響為建築材料消耗。緩解措施以循環利用為核心:2026財年可持續模板佔總承建面積61.5%,加權重用率達2.98次,對比木模板基準估計避免9,681,490公斤二氧化碳當量隱含碳。策略目標:至2030年,可持續模板採用率每年維持不低於總模板承建面積的80%。

Variance Notes 差異分析

KPI 1 — Timber Formwork Consumption Intensity|KPI 1 — 木模板消耗強度

accepted template:v1 #103 #30

KPI 1 — Timber Formwork Consumption Intensity moved from 3,219 (FY2025) to 2,870 (FY2026), a year-on-year decreased of 10.8%. The underlying site-level movements are traceable through the lineage view.

KPI 1 — 木模板消耗強度由2025財年的3,219變動至2026財年的2,870,按年下降10.8%。相關工地層面變動可經數據追溯視圖查證。

KPI 2 — Weighted Reuse Rate|KPI 2 — 加權重用率

accepted template:v1 #104 #31

KPI 2 — Weighted Reuse Rate moved from 2.52 (FY2025) to 2.98 (FY2026), a year-on-year increased of 18.2%. The underlying site-level movements are traceable through the lineage view.

KPI 2 — 加權重用率由2025財年的2.52變動至2026財年的2.98,按年上升18.2%。相關工地層面變動可經數據追溯視圖查證。

KPI 3 — Sustainable Formwork Adoption Rate|KPI 3 — 可持續模板採用率

accepted template:v1 #105 #32

KPI 3 — Sustainable Formwork Adoption Rate moved from 46.0% (FY2025) to 61.5% (FY2026), a year-on-year increased of 33.7%. The underlying site-level movements are traceable through the lineage view.

KPI 3 — 可持續模板採用率由2025財年的46.0%變動至2026財年的61.5%,按年上升33.7%。相關工地層面變動可經數據追溯視圖查證。

KPI 4 — Scope 3 Carbon Intensity|KPI 4 — 範圍三碳強度

accepted template:v1 #106 #33

KPI 4 — Scope 3 Carbon Intensity moved from 42.47 (FY2025) to 52.03 (FY2026), a year-on-year increased of 22.5%. The underlying site-level movements are traceable through the lineage view.

KPI 4 — 範圍三碳強度由2025財年的42.47變動至2026財年的52.03,按年上升22.5%。相關工地層面變動可經數據追溯視圖查證。